Rodrigo Soares19

Rodrigo Soares

🇧🇷ForwardsAll-Time Top Scorers #2
Date of Birth: 16/08/1993
95
Matches Played
123
Goals
1.29
Goals / Match
75
Wins
14
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards

By Tournament

By TournamentPWGF
Mundialito Beach Soccer Andaluсía El Puerto de Santa María 2026323
El Salvador Beach Soccer Cup 2026334
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2025 Seychelles657
Neom Beach Soccer Cup 2024446
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup UAE 2024 Dubai556
Neom Beach Soccer Cup 2023443
Mundialito Beach Soccer 2023 – Andalucia337
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2021405
Euro Winners Cup 2026741
World Winners Cup Sicily 2025766
Euro Winners Cup 20257613
World Winners Cup Alghero 20247714
Euro Winners Cup 20247513
Americas Winners Cup El Salvador 2025669
Americas Winners Cup El Salvador 20246611
Mundialito de Clubes 2021326
Euro Winners Cup 2021879